2.001 Dyseriocrania subpurpurella 70.036 Cyclophora punctaria
3.001 Triodia sylvina
70.037 Cyclophora linearia
3.002 Korscheltellus lupulina 70.038 Rhodometra sacraria
3.003 Korscheltellus fusconebulosa 70.040 Scotopteryx mucronata
3.005 Hepialus humuli 70.041 Scotopteryx luridata
4.062 Stigmella samiatella 70.045 Scotopteryx chenopodiata
4.076 Ectoedemia decentella 70.047 Orthonama obstipata
7.001 Nemophora degeerella 70.049 Xanthorhoe fluctuata
7.014 Nematopogon metaxella 70.051 Xanthorhoe spadicearia
7.006 Adela reaumurella 70.053 Xanthorhoe designata
7.012 Nematopogon schwarziellus 70.054 Xanthorhoe montanata
7.015 Nematopogon swammerdamella 70.059 Camptogramma bilineata
8.002 Incurvaria masculella
70.061 Epirrhoe alternata
8.003 Incurvaria oehlmanniella 70.064 Euphyia biangulata
10.003 Coptotriche marginea 70.065 Euphyia unangulata
12.010 Morophaga choragella 70.066 Earophila badiata
12.012 Triaxomera parasitella 70.067 Anticlea derivata
12.016 Nemapogon cloacella 70.074 Hydriomena furcata
12.021 Nemapogon clematella 70.075 Hydriomena impluviata
12.026 Tineola bisselliella 70.077 Pennithera firmata
12.027 Tinea pellionella 70.079 Thera britannica
12.032 Tinea semifulvella 70.081 Thera obeliscata
12.033 Tinea trinotella
70.083 Thera cupressata
12.036 Monopis laevigella 70.084 Plemyria rubiginata
12.037 Monopis weaverella
70.085 Cidaria fulvata
12.038 Monopis obviella 70.086 Electrophaes corylata
12.039 Monopis crocicapitella
70.087 Cosmorhoe ocellata
12.048 Psychoides filicivora 70.089 Eulithis prunata
13.002 Roeslerstammia erxlebella 70.093 Gandaritis pyraliata
14.009 Bucculatrix thoracella 70.094 Ecliptopera silaceata
14.010 Bucculatrix ulmella
70.095 Chloroclysta siterata
15.003 Caloptilia populetorum 70.097 Dysstroma truncata
15.004 Caloptilia elongella agg. 70.098 Dysstroma citrata
15.006 Caloptilia rufipennella 70.100 Colostygia pectinataria
15.007 Caloptilia azaleella
70.103 Lampropteryx suffumata
15.008 Caloptilia alchimiella agg. 70.106 Operophtera brumata
15.009 Caloptilia robustella 70.107 Epirrita dilutata
15.010 Caloptilia stigmatella 70.111 Asthena albulata
15.011 Caloptilia falconipennella 70.112 Euchoeca nebulata
15.014 Gracillaria syringella 70.114 Hydrelia flammeolaria
15.015 Aspilapteryx tringipennella 70.121 Hydria undulata
15.017 Calybites phasianipennella 70.123 Triphora dubitata
15.022 Callisto denticulella 70.131 Mesotype didymata
15.028 Parornix anglicella
70.132 Perizoma affinitata
15.034 Phyllonorycter harrisella 70.133 Perizoma alchemillata
15.046 Phyllonorycter blancardella 70.137 Perizoma albulata
15.053 Phyllonorycter leucographella 70.138 Perizoma flavofasciata
15.067 Phyllonorycter rajella 70.141 Gymnoscelis rufifasciata

15.083 Phyllonorycter trifasciella

70.142 Chloroclystis v-ata
15.086 Phyllonorycter geniculella 70.144 Pasiphila rectangulata
15.089 Cameraria ohridella 70.146 Eupithecia haworthiata
16.001 Yponomeuta evonymella 70.149 Eupithecea abietaria
16.002 Yponomeuta padella 70.150 Eupithecia linariata
16.003 Yponomeuta malinellus 70.151 Eupithecia pulchellata
16.004 Yponomeuta cagnagella 70.156 Eupithecia abbreviata
16.005 Yponomeuta rorrella 70.157 Eupithecia dodoneata
16.007 Yponomeuta plumbella 70.159 Eupithecia phoeniceata
16.008 Yponomeuta sedella 70.160 Eupithecia tripunctaria
16.010 Zelleria hepariella 70.173 Eupithecia centaureata
16.014 Pseudoswammerdamia combinella 70.176 Eupithecia intricata
16.015 Swammerdamia caesiella 70.179 Eupithecea absinthiata
16.017 Swammerdamia pyrella 70.182 Eupithecia assimilata
16.019 Paraswammerdamia albicapitella 70.183 Eupithecea vulgata
16.020 Paraswammerdamia nebulella 70.192 Aplocera plagiata
17.001 Ypsolopha mucronella 70.193 Aplocera efformata
17.003 Ypsolopha dentella 70.199 Pterapherapteryx sexalata
17.005 Ypsolopha scabrella
70.200 Acasis viretata
17.010 Ypsolopha parenthesella
70.202 Trichopteryx carpinata
17.011 Ypsolopha ustella 70.203 Archiearis parthenias
17.012 Ypsolopha sequella 70.205 Abraxas grossulariata
18.001 Plutella xylostella 70.207 Lomaspilis marginata
18.003 Plutella porrectella 70.208 Ligdia adustata
19.002 Glyphipterix thrasonella 70.212 Macaria alternata
19.011 Acrolepiopsis assectella 70.214 Macaria liturata
20.005 Argyresthia trifasciata 70.217 Macaria brunneata
20.007 Argyresthia cupressella 70.218 Chiasmia clathrata
20.011 Argyresthia brockeella 70.222 Petrophora chlorosata
20.012 Argyresthia goedartella 70.224 Plagodis dolabraria
20.018 Argyresthia spinosella 70.226 Opisthograptis luteolata
20.019 Argyresthia conjugella 70.227 Epione repandaria
20.020 Argyresthis semifusca 70.229 Pseudopanthera macularia
20.021 Argyresthia pruniella
70.231 Apeira syringaria
20.023 Argyresthia albistria 70.233 Ennomos quercinaria
20.024 Argyresthia semitestacella 70.234 Ennomos alniaria
21.001 Lyonetia clerkella 70.235 Ennomos fuscantaria
22.002 Prays fraxinella 70.236 Ennomos erosaria
25.001 Scythropia crataegella 70.237 Selenia dentaria
25.019 Anarsia lineatella 70.238 Selenia lunularia
27.001 Oegoconia quadripuncta agg. 70.239 Selenia tetralunaria
28.008 Metalampra italica 70.240 Odontoptera bidentata
28.009 Endrosis sarcitrella
70.241 Crocallis elinguaria
28.010 Hofmannophilia pseudospretella 70.243 Ourapteryx sambucaria
28.014 Crassa unitella 70.244 Colotois pennaria
28.015 Batia lunaris 70.245 Alsophila aescularia
28.012 Borkhausenia fuscescens 70.247 Phigalia pilosaria
28.019 Esperia sulphurella 70.248 Lycia hirtaria
28.022 Alabonia geoffrella 70.251 Biston strataria 
28.024 Tachystola acroxantha 70.252 Biston betularia
29.001 Diurnea fagella 70.252 Biston betularia forms
31.001 Carcina quercana 70.253 Agriopis leucophaearia
32.002 Semioscopis steinkellneriana 70.254 Agriopis aurantiaria
32.017 Agonopterix arenella 70.255 Agriopis marginaria
32.018 Agonopterix heracliana 70.256 Erannis defoliaria
32.031 Agonopterix alstromeriana 70.257 Menophra abruptaria
32.036 Depressaria radiella
70.258 Peribatodes rhomboidaria
32.039 Depressaria daucella 70.259 Peribatodes umbraria
33.001 Ethmia dodecea
70.265 Alcis repandata
35.003 Syncopacma larseniella agg. 70.267 Hypomecis roboraria
35.017 Neofaculta ericetella 70.270 Ectropis crepuscularia
35.018 Hypatima rhomboidella 70.275 Ematurga atomaria
35.031 Helcystogramma rufescens 70.276 Bupalus piniaria
35.038 Bryotropha domestica 70.277 Cabera pusaria
35.040 Bryotropha terrella 70.279 Lomographa bimaculata
35.047 Bryotropha affinis 70.280 Lomographa temerata
35.091 Sophronia semicostella 70.282 Theria primaria
35.123 Scrobipalpa costella
70.283 Campaea margaritaria
35.141 Teleiodes vulgella 70.284 Hylaea fasciaria
35.143 Teleiodes luculella 70.288 Cleorodes lichenaria
35.160 Stenolechia gemmella 70.294 Aspitates ochrearia
35.161 Parachronistis albiceps 70.297 Pseudoterpna pruinata
37.032 Coleophora albitarsella 70.298 Pseudoterpna coronillaria
37.033 Coleophora trifolii 70.299 Geometra papilionaria
37.038 Coleophora lineolea 70.300 Comibaena bajularia
37.039 Coleophora humerobiella 70.302 Hemistola chrysoprasaria
38.037 Elachista canapenella 70.303 Jodis lactearia
38.038 Elachista rufocinerea 70.305 Hemithea aestivaria
40.002 Mompha ochreceella 70.306 Chlorissa viridata
40.004 Mompha propinquella 71.001 Thaumetopoea processionea
40.005 Mompha divisella 71.003 Cerura vinula
40.008 Mompha subbistrigella 71.005 Furcula furcula
40.013 Mompha locupletella 71.006 Furcula bicuspis
41.002 Blastobasis adjustella 71.007 Furcula bifida
41.003 Blastobasis lacticolella 71.008 Harpyia milhauseri
41.005 Blastobasis rebeli 71.009 Stauropus fagi
42.001 Pachythabda steropodes 71.011 Drymonia ruficornis
44.001 Alucita hexadactyla 71.012 Notodonta dromedarius
45.008 Gillmeria pallidactyla 71.013 Notodonta ziczac
45.010 Amblyptilia acanthadactyla 71.016 Peridea anceps
45.011 Amblyptilia punctidactyla 71.017 Pheosia tremula
45.030 Pterophorus pentadactyla
71.018 Pheosia gnoma
45.037 Oidaematophorus lithodactyla 71.020 Pterostoma palpina
45.043 Adaina microdactyla 71.021 Ptilodon capucina
45.044 Emmelina monodactyla 71.023 Odontosia carmelita
47.005 Epermenia chaerophyllella 71.025 Phalera bucephala
48.001 Anthophila fabriciana 71.027 Clostera curtula
48.005 Tebenna micalis 72.001 Scoliopteryx libatrix
48.007 Choreutis pariana 72.002 Rivula sericealis
49.001 Olindia schumacherana 72.003 Hypena proboscidalis
49.004 Ditula angustiorana 72.007 Hypena crassalis
49.013 Archips podana 72.010 Lymantria monacha
49.015 Archips xylosteana
72.011 Lymantria dispar
49.016 Archips rosana 72.012 Euproctis chrysorrhoea
49.020 Argyrotaenia ljungiana 72.013 Euproctis similis
49.024 Pandemis corylana 72.015 Calliteara pudibunda
49.025 Pandemis cerasana 72.017 Orgyia antiqua
49.026 Pandemis heparana
72.019 Spilosoma lutea
49.028 Syndemis musculana 72.020 Spilosoma lubricipeda
49.029 Lozotaenia forsterana 72.022 Diaphora mendica
49.030 Cacoecimorpha pronubana
72.023 Diacrisia sannio
49.031 Aphelia paleana 72.024 Phragmatobia fuliginosa
49.037 Clepsis spectrana 72.026 Arctia caja
49.038 Clepsis consimilana 72.030 Euplagia quadripunctaria
49.039 Epiphyas postvittana 72.030 Euplagia quadripunctaria ab.
49.040 Lozotaeniodes formosanus 72.031 Tyria jacobaeae
49.044 Tortricodes alternella 72.034 Utetheisa pulchella
49.051 Cnephasia asseclana 72.035 Miltochrista miniata
49.059 Tortrix viridana 72.036 Nudaria mundana
49.060 Aleimma loeflingiana 72.037 Thumatha senex
49.062 Acleris forsskaleana 72.038 Cybosia mesomella
49.063 Acleris bergmanniana 72.041 Lithosia quadra
49.066 Acleris laterana agg. 72.043 Eilema depressa
49.069 Acleris sparsana 72.044 Eilema griseola
49.070 Acleris rhombana 72.045 Eilema lurideola
49.071 Acleris emargana
72.046 Eilema complana
49.076 Acleris cristana f. fulvovittana
72.047 Eilema caniola
49.077 Acleris variegana 72.049 Eilema sororcula
49.078 Acleris aspersana 72.053 Herminia tarsipennalis
49.080 Acleris hastiana 72.055 Herminia grisealis
49.083 Acleris ferrugana agg. 72.061 Schrankia costaestrigalis
49.087 Acleris literana 72.062 Schrankia taenialis
49.090 Eulia ministrana 72.063 Lygephila pastinum
49.091 Pseudargyrotoza conwagana 72.066 Parascotia fuliginaria
49.092 Phtheochroa inopiana 72.069 Laspeyria flexula
49.097 Cochylimorpha straminea 72.072 Eublemma ostrina
49.109 Agapeta hamana 72.073 Eublemma parva
49.110 Agapeta zoegana 72.074 Eublemma purpurina
49.111 Eupoecilia angustana 72.076 Catocala fraxini
49.120 Aethes smeathmanniana 72.078 Catocala nupta
49.121 Aethes tesserana
72.079 Catocala electa
49.128 Aethes rubigana 72.080 Catocala elocata
49.134 Cochylis roseana 72.083 Euclidia glyphica
49.138 Cochylis molliculana 72.084 Euclidia mi
49.139 Cochylis atricapitana 72.086 Minucia lunaris
49.144 Eudemis profundana 72.087 Dysgonia algira
49.149 Apotomis turbidana 72.088 Grammodes stolida
49.150 Apotomis betuletana 73.001 Abrostola tripartita
49.154 Orthotaenia undulana 73.002 Abrostola triplasia
49.155 Hedya salicella 73.003 Trichoplusia ni
49.156 Hedya nubiferana 73.008 Chrysodeixis chalcites
49.157 Hedya pruniana 73.012 Diachrysia chrysitis
49.161 Celypha striana  73.015 Autographa gamma
49.162 Celypha rosaceana 73.016 Autographa pulchrina
49.166 Celypha lacunana 73.017 Autographa jota
49.183 Lobesia abscisana 73.020 Cornutiplusia circumflexa
49.194 Bactra lancealana 73.022 Plusia festucae
49.200 Enarmonia formosana 73.024 Deltote pygarga
49.214 Ancylis badiana 73.028 Acontia lucida
49.215 Ancylis achatana 73.032 Colocasia coryli f. medionigra
49.223 Rhopobota naevana 73.036 Acronicta alni
49.224 Spilonota ocellana 73.037 Acronicta tridens agg.
49.231 Epinotia brunnichana 73.039 Acronicta aceris
49.233 Epinotia solandriana 73.040 Acronicta leporina
49.240 Epinotia immundana 73.045 Acronicta rumicis
49.248 Epinotia tenerana 73.046 Subacronicta megacephala
49.249 Epinotia ramella 73.047 Craniophora ligustri
49.249 Epinotia ramella f. costana 73.048 Panemeria tenebrata
49.254 Epinotia bilunana 73.058 Cucullia verbasci
49.255 Epinotia nisella
73.062 Amphipyra pyramidea
49.259 Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana 73.063 Amphipyra berbera
49.260 Zeiraphera isertana
73.065 Asteroscopus sphinx
49.261 Crocidosema plebejana 73.068 Allophyes oxyacanthae
49.265 Eucosma cana 73.069 Xylocampa areola
49.266 Eucosma hohenwartiana 73.074 Heliothis peltigera
49.267 Eucosma fulvana 73.076 Helicoverpa armigera
49.269 Eucosma campoliliana
73.082 Cryphia algae
49.276 Eucosma aspidiscana 73.084 Bryophila domestica
49.281 Gypsonoma sociana 73.087 Spodoptera exigua
49.292 Notocelia cynobatella 73.089 Spodoptera littoralis
49.294 Notocelia uddmanniana 73.092 Caradrina morpheus
49.297 Notocelia rosaecolana
73.095 Caradrina clavipalpis
49.298 Notocelia trimaculata 73.096 Hoplodrina octogenaria
49.303 Clavigesta sylvestrana 73.097 Hoplodrina blanda
49.304 Clavigesta purdeyi 73.099 Hoplodrina ambigua
49.306 Rhyacionia pinicolana 73.101 Charanyca trigrammica
49.313 Dichrorampha acuminatana 73.102 Rusina ferruginea
49.320 Dichrorampha alpinana 73.105 Dypterygia scabriuscula
49.335 Cydia strobilella 73.107 Mormo maura
49.338 Cydia pomonella 73.109 Thalpophila matura
49.341 Cydia splendana 73.112 Chloantha hyperici
49.343 Cydia amplana 73.113 Phlogophora meticulosa
49.356 Grapholia lobarzewskii 73.114 Euplexia lucipara
49.367 Pammene fasciana 73.120 Eremobia ochroleuca
49.375 Pammene regiana 73.121 Gortyna flavago
49.376 Pammene aurita 73.123 Hydraecia micacea
50.002 Zeuzera pyrina 73.128 Amphipoea oculea
52.012 Synanthedon vespiformis 73.131 Luperina testacea
52.013 Synanthedon tipuliformis 73.134 Rhizedra lutosa
54.002 Adscita statices 73.136 Nonagria typhae
54.008 Zygaena filipendulae 73.142 Coenobia rufa
54.009 Zygaena lonicerae 73.143 Oria musculosa
62.001 Aphomia sociella 73.144 Denticucullus pygmina
62.007 Cryptoblabes bistriga 73.151 Globia sparganii
62.012 Pyla fusca 73.156 Apamea crenata
62.023 Pempelia palumbella 73.160 Apamea scolopacina
62.024 Rhodophaea formosa 73.162 Apamea monoglypha
62.028 Dioryctria abietella 73.163 Apamea lithoxylaea
62.029 Phycita roborella 73.164 Apamea sublustris
62.032 Nephopterix angustella 73.168 Lateroligia ophiogramma
62.035 Acrobasis advenella 73.169 Mesapamea secalis agg.
62.042 Myelois circumvoluta 73.170 Mesapamea didyma
62.048 Euzophera pinguis 73.172 Mesoligia furuncula f. bicolora
62.054 Homoeosoma sinuella 73.173 Oligia strigilis agg.
62.058 Phycitodes binaevella 73.176 Oligia fasciuncula
62.065 Ephestia unicolorella 73.179 Tiliacea citrago
62.072 Pyralis farinalis 73.180 Tilicea aurago
62.075 Hypsopygia costalis 73.181 Xanthia togata
62.076 Hypsopygia glaucinalis 73.182 Cirrhia icteritia
62.077 Endotricha flammealis 73.186 Agrochola lychnidis
63.006 Pyrausta aurata 73.187 Agrochola litura
63.007 Pyrausta purpuralis 73.189 Agrochola lota
63.009 Pyrausta nigrata 73.190 Agrochola macilenta
63.018 Anania coronata 73.192 Agrochola circellaris
63.022 Anania crocealis 73.193 Omphaloscelis lunosa
63.025 Anania hortulata 73.194 Conistra vaccinii
63.028 Ostrinia nubilalis 73.195 Conistra ligula
63.031 Udea ferrugalis 73.197 Conistra rubiginea
63.034 Udea prunalis 73.200 Lithophane semibrunnea
63.037 Udea olivalis 73.201 Lithophane socia
63.038 Pleuroptya ruralis
73.202 Lithophane ornitopus
63.039 Mecyna flavalis 73.206 Lithophane leautieri
63.046 Duponchelia fovealis 73.209 Xylena vetusta
63.048 Palpita vitrealis 73.210 Eupsilia transversa
63.050 Dolicharthria punctalis 73.212 Ipimorpha retusa
63.052 Nomophila noctuella 73.216 Cosmia trapezina
63.057 Evergestis forficalis 73.217 Cosmia pyralina 
63.059 Evergestis limbata 73.219 Atethmia centrago
63.060 Evergestis pallidata 73.220 Brachylomia viminalis
63.063 Scoparia basistrigalis 73.222 Apterogenum ypsillon
63.064 Scoparia ambigualis 73.224 Griposia aprilina
63.067 Eudonia lacustrata 73.225 Dryobotodes eremita
63.069 Eudonia angustea 73.231 Aporophyla lutulenta
63.072 Eudonia delunella 73.233 Aporophyla nigra
63.074 Eudonia mercurella 73.237 Polymixis flavicincta
63.075 Eudonia pallida 73.241 Panolis flammea
63.079 Calamotropha paludella 73.242 Orthosia incerta
63.080 Chrysoteuchia culmella 73.244 Orthosia cerasi
63.081 Crambus pascuella 73.245 Orthosia cruda
63.086 Crambus lathoniellus 73.247 Orthosia gracilis
63.088 Crambus perlella 73.249 Orthosia gothica
63.089 Agriphila tristella 73.250 Anorthoa munda
63.093 Agriphila straminella 73.253 Tholera decimalis
63.095 Agriphila geniculea 73.254 Cerapteryx graminis
63.099 Catoptria pinella 73.261 Polia nebulosa
63.102 Catoptria falsella 73.263 Lacanobia w-latinum
63.114 Elophila nymphaeata 73.264 Lacanobia thalassina
63.115 Acentria ephemerella 73.267 Lacanobia oleracea
63.116 Cataclysta lemnata 73.270 Melanchra persicariae
63.117 Parapoynx stratiotata 73.273 Hada plebeja
65.001 Falcaria lacertinaria 73.274 Mamestra brassicae
65.002 Watsonalla binaria 73.279 Hecatera bicolorata
65.004 Drepana curvatula 73.281 Hadena bicruris
65.005 Drepana falcataria 73.282 Hadena compta
65.007 Cilix glaucata 73.288 Mythimna turca
65.008 Thyatira batis 73.291 Mythimna pallens
65.009 Habrosyne pyritoides 73.293 Mythimna impura
65.010 Tethea ocularis 73.295 Mythimna vitellina
65.013 Ochropacha duplaris 73.296 Mythimna unipuncta
65.014 Cymatophorima diluta 73.297 Mythimna albipuncta
65.016 Achlya flavicornis 73.298 Mythimna ferrago
66.001 Poecilocampa populi 73.300 Mythimna l-album
66.002 Trichiura crataegi 73.301 Leucania comma
66.003 Malacosoma neustria 73.303 Leucania putrescens
66.005 Eriogaster lanestris 73.315 Agrotis bigramma (crassa)
66.006 Lasiocampa trifolii 73.317 Agrotis exclamationis
66.007 Lasiocampa quercus
73.319 Agrotis segetum
66.008 Macrothylacia rubi 73.320 Agrotis clavis
66.010 Euthrix potatoria 73.324 Agrotis trux
68.001 Saturnia pavonia 73.325 Agrotis puta
69.001 Mimas tiliae 73.326 Agrotis catalaunensis (syricola)
69.002 Smerinthus ocellata 73.327 Agrotis ipsilon
69.003 Laothoe populi 75.000 Agrotis spinifera
69.004 Agrius convolvuli 73.328 Axylia putris
69.006 Sphinx ligustri 73.329 Ochropleura plecta
69.007 Sphinx pinastri 73.332 Diarsia brunnea
69.010 Macroglossum stellatarum 73.333 Diarsia mendica
69.015 Hyles livornica 73.334 Diarsia rubi
69.016 Deilephila elpenor 73.336 Cerastis rubricosa
69.017 Deilephila porcellus 73.338 Lycophotia porphyrea
70.004 Idaea rusticata 73.342 Noctua pronuba
70.006 Idaea fuscovenosa 73.343 Noctua fimbriata
70.008 Idaea seriata 73.345 Noctua comes
70.011 Idaea dimidiata 73.346 Noctua interjecta
70.012 Idaea trigeminata 73.348 Noctua janthe
70.013 Idaea biselata 73.352 Anaplectoides prasina
70.016 Idaea aversata 73.356 Xestia agathina
70.017 Idaea degeneraria 73.357 Xestia xanthographa
70.018 Idaea straminata 73.358 Xestia sexstrigata
70.023 Scopula marginepunctata 73.359 Xestia c-nigrum
70.024 Scopula imitaria 73.361 Xestia triangulum
70.027 Scopula floslactata 73.365 Eugnorisma glareosa
70.029 Timandra comae 73.368 Naenia typica
70.031 Cyclophora annularia 74.004 Nola confusalis
70.032 Cyclophora albipunctata 74.007 Bena bicolorana
70.033 Cyclophora puppillaria 74.008 Pseudoips prasinana
70.035 Cyclophora porata 74.009 Nycteola revayana