Week 5: 1 February - 4 February

Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Beautiful Plume Amblyptilia acanthodactylus 45.010 (Br. 1497)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Winter Moth Operophtera brumata 70.106 (Br. 1799)
Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata 70.141 (Br. 1862)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
Oak Beauty Biston strataria 70.251 (Br. 1930)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Dark Chestnut Conistra ligula 73.195 (Br. 2259)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)

Week 6: 5 February - 11 February

White-shouldered House Moth Endrosis sarcitrella 28.009 (Br. 0648)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Winter Shade Tortricodes alternella 49.044 (Br. 1025)
Winter Moth Operophtera brumata 70.106 (Br. 1799)
Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata 70.141 (Br. 1862)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
Oak Beauty Biston strataria 70.251 (Br. 1930)
Spring Usher Agriopis leucophaearia 70.253 (Br. 1932)
Dotted Border Agriopis marginaria 70.255 (Br. 1934)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Dark Chestnut Conistra ligula 73.195 (Br. 2259)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)

Week 7: 12 February - 18 February

Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Winter Shade Tortricodes alternella 49.044 (Br. 1025)
Rusty Oak agg. Acleris ferrugana agg. 49.083 (Br. 1044)
Spring Usher Agriopis leucophaearia 70.253 (Br. 1932)
Dotted Border Agriopis marginaria 70.255 (Br. 1934)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)

Week 8: 19 February - 25 February

Spindle Smudge Ypsolopha mucronella 17.001 (Br. 0451)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Beautiful Plume Amblyptilia acanthodactylus 45.010 (Br. 1497)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Winter Shade Tortricodes alternella 49.044 (Br. 1025)
Dark-triangle Button agg. Acleris laterana agg. 49.066 (Br. 1038)
Rusty Oak agg. Acleris ferrugana agg. 49.083 (Br. 1044)
Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata 70.156 (Br. 1852)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
Pale Brindled Beauty Phigalia pilosaria 70.247 (Br. 1926)
Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria 70.248 (Br. 1927)
Dotted Border Agriopis marginaria 70.255 (Br. 1934)
Engrailed Ectropis crepuscularia 70.271 (Br. 1947)
Early Moth Theria primaria 70.282 (Br. 1960)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Dark Chestnut Conistra ligula 73.195 (Br. 2259)
Satellite Eupsilia transversa 73.210 (Br. 2256)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Small Quaker Orthosia cruda 73.245 (Br. 2182)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)

Week 9: 26 February - 28 February

Spindle Smudge Ypsolopha mucronella 17.001 (Br. 0451)
March Tubic Diurnea fagella 29.001 (Br. 0663)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Common Plume Emmelina monodactyla 45.044 (Br. 1524)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Winter Shade Tortricodes alternella 49.044 (Br. 1025)
Rusty Oak agg. Acleris ferrugana agg. 49.083 (Br. 1044)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria 70.248 (Br. 1927)
Spring Usher Agriopis leucophaearia 70.253 (Br. 1932)
Early Moth Theria primaria 70.282 (Br. 1960)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Grey Shoulder-knot Lithophane ornitopus 73.202 (Br. 2237)
Satellite Eupsilia transversa 73.210 (Br. 2256)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Small Quaker Orthosia cruda 73.245 (Br. 2182)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)