Week 13: 1 April

Spindle Smudge Ypsolopha mucronella 17.001 (Br. 0451)
White-shouldered House Moth Endrosis sarcitrella 28.009 (Br. 0648)
March Tubic Diurnea fagella 29.001 (Br. 0663)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Twenty-plume Moth Alucita hexadactyla 44.001 (Br. 1288)
Common Plume Emmelina monodactyla 45.044 (Br. 1524)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Rusty Oak agg. Acleris ferrugana agg. 49.083 (Br. 1044)
Water Carpet Lampropteryx suffumata 70.103 (Br. 1750)
Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata 70.156 (Br. 1852)
Early Tooth-striped Trichopteryx carpinata 70.202 (Br. 1881)
Orange Underwing Archiearis parthenias 70.203 (Br. 1661)
Brimstone Opisthograptis luteolata 70.226 (Br. 1906)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
March Moth Alsophila aescularia 70.245 (Br. 1663)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Pale Pinion Lithophane socia 73.201 (Br. 2236)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Small Quaker Orthosia cruda 73.245 (Br. 2182)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)

Week 14: 2 April - 8 April

Common Oak Purple Dyseriocrania subpurpurella 2.001 (Br. 0006)
Small Red Slender Caloptilia rufipenella 15.006 (Br. 0284)
White-triangle Slender Caloptilia stigmatella 15.010 (Br. 0288)
Leek Moth Acrolepiopsis assectella 19.011 (Br. 0473)
White-shouldered House Moth Endrosis sarcitrella 28.009 (Br. 0648)
Brown House Moth Hofmannophilia pseudospretella 28.010 (Br. 0647)
March Tubic Diurnea fagella 29.001 (Br. 0663)
Brindled Flat-body Agonopterix arenella 32.017 (Br. 0697)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Brown-spot Flat-body Agonopterix alstromeriana 32.031 (Br. 0695)
Dingy Flat-body Depressaria daucella 32.039 (Br. 0670)
Twenty-plume Moth Alucita hexadactyla 44.001 (Br. 1288)
Beautiful Plume Amblyptilia acanthodactylus 45.010 (Br. 1497)
Brindled Plume Amblyptilia punctidactyla 45.011 (Br. 1498)
Common Plume Emmelina monodactyla 45.044 (Br. 1524)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Rusty Oak agg. Acleris ferrugana agg. 49.083 (Br. 1044)
Lichen Button Acleris literana 49.087 (Br. 1061)
Small Eggar Eriogaster lanestris 66.005 (Br. 1633)
Shoulder-stripe Earophila badiata 70.066 (Br. 1746)
Water Carpet Lampropteryx suffumata 70.103 (Br. 1750)
Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata 70.141 (Br. 1862)
Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata 70.156 (Br. 1852)
Oak-tree Pug Eupithecia dodoneata 70.157 (Br. 1853)
Common Pug Eupithecia vulgata 70.183 (Br. 1834)
Yellow-barred Brindle Acasis viretata 70.200 (Br. 1883)
Early Tooth-striped Trichopteryx carpinata 70.202 (Br. 1881)
Orange Underwing Archiearis parthenias 70.203 (Br. 1661)
Brimstone Opisthograptis luteolata 70.226 (Br. 1906)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
Purple Thorn Selenia tetralunaria 70.239 (Br. 1919)
March Moth Alsophila aescularia 70.245 (Br. 1663)
Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria 70.248 (Br. 1927)
Oak Beauty Biston strataria 70.251 (Br. 1930)
Dotted Border Agriopis marginaria 70.255 (Br. 1934)
Herald Scoliopteryx libatrix 72.001 (Br. 2469)
Nut-tree Tussock Colocasia coryli 73.032 (Br. 2425)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Pale Mottled Willow Caradrina clavipalpis 73.095 (Br. 2389)
Angle Shades Phlogophora meticulosa 73.113 (Br. 2306)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Dotted Chestnut Conistra rubiginea 73.197 (Br. 2260)
Pale Pinion Lithophane socia 73.201 (Br. 2236)
Satellite Eupsilia transversa 73.210 (Br. 2256)
Pine Beauty Panolis flammea 73.241 (Br. 2179)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Small Quaker Orthosia cruda 73.245 (Br. 2182)
Powdered Quaker Orthosia gracilis 73.247 (Br. 2186)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)
Twin-spotted Quaker Anorthoa munda 73.250 (Br. 2189)
Dark Sword-grass Agrotis ipsilon 73.327 (Br. 2091)
Oak Nycteoline Nycteola revayana 74.009 (Br. 2423)

Week 15: 9 April - 15 April

Common Oak Purple Dyseriocrania subpurpurella 2.001 (Br. 0006)
Pale Red Slender agg. Caloptilia elongella agg. 15.004 (Br. 0282)
Small Red Slender Caloptilia rufipenella 15.006 (Br. 0284)
Yellow-triangle Slender agg. Caloptilia alchimiella agg. 15.008 (Br. 0286)
White-triangle Slender Caloptilia stigmatella 15.010 (Br. 0288)
Spindle Smudge Ypsolopha mucronella 17.001 (Br. 0451)
Diamond-back Moth Plutella xylostella 18.001 (Br. 0464)
Apple Leaf Miner Lyonetia clerkella 21.001 (Br. 0263)
White-shouldered House Moth Endrosis sarcitrella 28.009 (Br. 0648)
Brown House Moth Hofmannophilia pseudospretella 28.010 (Br. 0647)
March Tubic Diurnea fagella 29.001 (Br. 0663)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Parsnip Moth Depressaria radiella 32.036 (Br. 0672)
Twenty-plume Moth Alucita hexadactyla 44.001 (Br. 1288)
Beautiful Plume Amblyptilia acanthodactylus 45.010 (Br. 1497)
Common Plume Emmelina monodactyla 45.044 (Br. 1524)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Rusty Oak agg. Acleris ferrugana agg. 49.083 (Br. 1044)
Emperor Moth Saturnia pavonia 68.001 (Br. 1643)
Shoulder Stripe Anticlea badiata 70.066 (Br. 1746)
Streamer Anticlea derivata 70.067 (Br. 1747)
Common Marbled Carpet Dysstroma truncata 70.097 (Br. 1764)
Water Carpet Lampropteryx suffumata 70.103 (Br. 1750)
Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata 70.141 (Br. 1862)
V-Pug Chloroclystis v-ata 70.142 (Br. 1858)
Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata 70.156 (Br. 1852)
Common Pug Eupithecia vulgata 70.183 (Br. 1834)
Brimstone Opisthograptis luteolata 70.226 (Br. 1906)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
Purple Thorn Selenia tetralunaria 70.239 (Br. 1919)
March Moth Alsophila aescularia 70.245 (Br. 1663)
Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria 70.248 (Br. 1927)
Dotted Border Agriopis marginaria 70.255 (Br. 1934)
Waved Umber Menophra abruptaria 70.257 (Br. 1936)
Engrailed Ectropis crepuscularia 70.270 (Br. 1947)
Lunar Marbled Brown Drymonia ruficornis 71.011 (Br. 2015)
Pebble Prominent Notodonta ziczac 71.013 (Br. 2003)
Chocolate-tip Clostera curtula 71.027 (Br. 2019)
Spectacle Abrostola tripartita 73.001 (Br. 2450)
Nut-tree Tussock Colocasia coryli 73.032 (Br. 2425)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Pale Mottled Willow Caradrina clavipalpis 73.095 (Br. 2389)
Angle Shades Phlogophora meticulosa 73.113 (Br. 2306)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Small Quaker Orthosia cruda 73.245 (Br. 2182)
Powdered Quaker Orthosia gracilis 73.247 (Br. 2186)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)
Twin-spotted Quaker Anorthoa munda 73.250 (Br. 2189)
Oak Nycteoline Nycteola revayana 74.009 (Br. 2423)


Week 16: 16 April - 22 April

Common Oak Purple Dyseriocrania subpurpurella 2.001 (Br. 0006)
Feathered Bright Incurvaria masculella 8.002 (Br. 0130)
Yellow-triangle Slender agg. Caloptilia alchimiella agg. 15.008 (Br. 0286)
Common Slender Gracillaria syringella 15.014 (Br. 0293)
Brown Apple Midget Phyllonorycter blancardella 15.046 (Br. 0326)
Birch Ermel Swammerdamia caesiella 16.015 (Br. 0437)
Diamond-back Moth Plutella xylostella 18.001 (Br. 0464)
Apple Leaf Miner Lyonetia clerkella 21.001 (Br. 0263)
White-shouldered House Moth Endrosis sarcitrella 28.009 (Br. 0648)
Ruddy Streak Tachystola acroxantha 28.024 (Br. 0656)
March Tubic Diurnea fagella 29.001 (Br. 0663)
Dawn Flat-body Semioscopis steinkellneriana 32.002 (Br. 0667)
Brindled Flat-body Agonopterix arenella 32.017 (Br. 0697)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Brown-spot Flat-body Agonopterix alstromeriana 32.031 (Br. 0695)
Heather Groundling Neofaculta ericetella 35.017 (Br. 0797)
Marsh Dowd Pachyrhabda steropodes 42.001 (Br. 0876a)
Twenty-plume Moth Alucita hexadactyla 44.001 (Br. 1288)
Beautiful Plume Amblyptilia acanthodactylus 45.010 (Br. 1497)
Common Plume Emmelina monodactyla 45.044 (Br. 1524)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Tufted Button Acleris cristana 49.076 (Br. 1054)
Rusty Oak agg. Acleris ferrugana agg. 49.083 (Br. 1044)
Small Purple & Gold Pyrausta aurata 63.006 (Br. 1361)
Poplar Hawk-moth Laothoe populi 69.003 (Br. 1981)
Maidens Blush Cyclophora punctaria 70.036 (Br. 1680)
Garden Carpet Xanthorhoe fluctuata 70.049 (Br. 1728)
Shoulder Stripe Anticlea badiata 70.066 (Br. 1746)
Streamer Anticlea derivata 70.067 (Br. 1747)
Grey Pine Carpet Thera obeliscata 70.081 (Br. 1768)
Small Phoenix Ecliptopera silaceata 70.094 (Br. 1759)
Red-green Carpet Chloroclysta siterata 70.095 (Br. 1760)
Common Marbled Carpet Dysstroma truncata 70.097 (Br. 1764)
Water Carpet Lampropteryx suffumata 70.103 (Br. 1750)
Sandy Carpet Perizoma flavofasciata 70.138 (Br. 1808)
Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata 70.141 (Br. 1862)
V-Pug Chloroclystis v-ata 70.142 (Br. 1858)
Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata 70.156 (Br. 1852)
Oak-tree Pug Eupithecia dodoneata 70.157 (Br. 1853)
White-spotted Pug Eupithecia tripunctaria 70.160 (Br. 1835)
Currant Pug Eupithecia assimilata 70.182 (Br. 1832)
Common Pug Eupithecia vulgata 70.183 (Br. 1834)
Scorched Carpet Ligdia adustata 70.208 (Br. 1888)
Brimstone Opisthograptis luteolata 70.226 (Br. 1906)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
Purple Thorn Selenia tetralunaria 70.239 (Br. 1919)
Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria 70.248 (Br. 1927)
Oak Beauty Biston strataria 70.251 (Br. 1930)
Peppered Moth Biston betularia 70.252 (Br. 1931)
Waved Umber Menophra abruptaria 70.257 (Br. 1936)
Common Wave Cabera exanthemata 70.278 (Br. 1956)
Puss Moth Cerura vinula 71.003 (Br. 1995)
Lunar Marbled Brown Drymonia ruficornis 71.011 (Br. 2015)
Pebble Prominent Notodonta ziczac 71.013 (Br. 2003)
Swallow Prominent Pheosia tremula 71.017 (Br. 2007)
Lesser Swallow Prominent Pheosia gnoma 71.018 (Br. 2006)
Pale Prominent Pterostoma palpina 71.020 (Br. 2011)
Chocolate-tip Clostera curtula 71.027 (Br. 2019)
Muslin Diaphora mendica 72.022 (Br. 2063)
Spectacle Abrostola tripartita 73.001 (Br. 2450)
Silver Y Autographa gamma 73.015 (Br. 2441)
Nut-tree Tussock Colocasia coryli 73.032 (Br. 2425)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Angle Shades Phlogophora meticulosa 73.113 (Br. 2306)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Pale Pinion Lithophane socia 73.201 (Br. 2236)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Small Quaker Orthosia cruda 73.245 (Br. 2182)
Powdered Quaker Orthosia gracilis 73.247 (Br. 2186)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)
Shuttle-shaped Dart Agrotis puta 73.325 (Br. 2092)
Flame Shoulder Ochropleura plecta 73.329 (Br. 2102)
Red Chestnut Cerastis rubricosa 73.336 (Br. 2139)
Least Black Arches Nola confusalis 74.004 (Br. 2078)

Week 17: 23 April - 29 April

Common Oak Purple Dyseriocrania subpurpurella 2.001 (Br. 0006)
Green Long-horn Adela reaumurella 7.006 (Br. 0150)
Feathered Bright Incurvaria masculella 8.002 (Br. 0130)
Cork Moth Nemapogon cloacella 12.016 (Br. 0216)
Pale Red Slender agg. Caloptilia elongella agg. 15.004 (Br. 0282)
Azalea Leaf Miner Caloptilia azaleella 15.007 (Br. 0285)
Horse-chestnut Leaf-miner Cameraria ohridella 15.089 (Br. 0366a)
Spindle Smudge Ypsolopha mucronella 17.001 (Br. 0451)
Diamond-back Moth Plutella xylostella 18.001 (Br. 0464)
White-shouldered House Moth Endrosis sarcitrella 28.009 (Br. 0648)
Brindled Flat-body Agonopterix arenella 32.017 (Br. 0697)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Brown-spot Flat-body Agonopterix alstromeriana 32.031 (Br. 0695)
Heather Groundling Neofaculta ericetella 35.017 (Br. 0797)
Red-brindled Dwarf Elachista rufocinerea 38.038 (Br. 0608)
Twenty-plume Moth Alucita hexadactyla 44.001 (Br. 1288)
Beautiful Plume Amblyptilia acanthodactylus 45.010 (Br. 1497)
Common Plume Emmelina monodactyla 45.044 (Br. 1524)
Dark-barred Twist Syndemis musculana 49.028 (Br. 0986)
Privet Twist Clepsis consimilana 49.038 (Br. 0994)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Lichen Button Acleris literana 49.087 (Br. 1061)
Codling Moth Cydia pomonella 49.338 (Br. 1261)
Bee Moth Aphomia sociella 62.001 (Br. 1428)
Gold Triangle Hypsopygia costalis 62.075 (Br. 1413)
Double-striped Tabby Hypsopygia glaucinalis 62.076 (Br. 1415)
Rosy Tabby Endotricha flammealis 62.077 (Br. 1424)
Small Purple & Gold Pyrausta aurata 63.006 (Br. 1361)
Elder Pearl Anania coronata 63.018 (Br. 1378)
Small Grey Eudonia mercurella 63.074 (Br. 1344)
Garden Grass-veneer Chrysoteuchia culmella 63.080 (Br. 1293)
Yellow Horned Achlya flavicornis 65.016 (Br. 1659)
Least Carpet Idaea rusticata 70.004 (Br. 1699)
Small Dusty Wave Idaea seriata 70.008 (Br. 1707)
Garden Carpet Xanthorhoe fluctuata 70.049 (Br. 1728)
Red twin-spot Carpet Xanthorhoe spadicearia 70.051 (Br. 1724)
Flame Carpet Xanthorhoe designata 70.053 (Br. 1722)
Shoulder Stripe Anticlea badiata 70.066 (Br. 1746)
Streamer Anticlea derivata 70.067 (Br. 1747)
Small Phoenix Ecliptopera silaceata 70.094 (Br. 1759)
Common Marbled Carpet Dysstroma truncata 70.097 (Br. 1764)
Green Carpet Colostygia pectinataria 70.100 (Br. 1776)
Water Carpet Lampropteryx suffumata 70.103 (Br. 1750)
Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata 70.141 (Br. 1862)
V-Pug Chloroclystis v-ata 70.142 (Br. 1858)
Green Pug Pasiphila rectangulata 70.144 (Br. 1860)
Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata 70.156 (Br. 1852)
Oak-tree Pug Eupithecia dodoneata 70.157 (Br. 1853)
Currant Pug Eupithecia assimilata 70.182 (Br. 1832)
Common Pug Eupithecia vulgata 70.183 (Br. 1834)
Yellow-barred Brindle Acasis viretata 70.200 (Br. 1883)
Early Tooth-striped Trichopteryx carpinata 70.202 (Br. 1881)
Orange Underwing Archiearis parthenias 70.203 (Br. 1661)
Scorched Carpet Ligdia adustata 70.208 (Br. 1888)
Tawny-barred Angle Macaria liturata 70.214 (Bradley 1893)
Brimstone Opisthograptis luteolata 70.226 (Br. 1906)
Early Thorn Selenia dentaria 70.237 (Br. 1917)
March Moth Alsophila aescularia 70.245 (Br. 1663)
Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria 70.248 (Br. 1927)
Waved Umber Menophra abruptaria 70.257 (Br. 1936)
Common Wave Cabera exanthemata 70.278 (Br. 1956)
Lunar Marbled Brown Drymonia ruficornis 71.011 (Br. 2015)
Pebble Prominent Notodonta ziczac 71.013 (Br. 2003)
Lesser Swallow Prominent Pheosia gnoma 71.018 (Br. 2006)
Pale Prominent Pterostoma palpina 71.020 (Br. 2011)
Coxcomb Prominent Ptilodon capucina 71.021 (Br. 2008)
Chocolate-tip Clostera curtula 71.027 (Br. 2019)
Herald Scoliopteryx libatrix 72.001 (Br. 2469)
Muslin Diaphora mendica 72.022 (Br. 2063)
Silver Y Autographa gamma 73.015 (Br. 2441)
Nut-tree Tussock Colocasia coryli 73.032 (Br. 2425)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Pale Mottled Willow Caradrina clavipalpis 73.095 (Br. 2389)
Chestnut Conistra vaccinii 73.194 (Br. 2258)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Small Quaker Orthosia cruda 73.245 (Br. 2182)
Powdered Quaker Orthosia gracilis 73.247 (Br. 2186)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)
Lychnis Hadena bicruris 73.281 (Br. 2173)
Heart & Dart Agrotis exclamationis 73.317 (Br. 2089)
Shuttle-shaped Dart Agrotis puta 73.325 (Br. 2092)
Flame Shoulder Ochropleura plecta 73.329 (Br. 2102)
Red Chestnut Cerastis rubricosa 73.336 (Br. 2139)
Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing Noctua fimbriata 73.343 (Br. 2110)
Double Square-spot Xestia triangulum 73.361 (Br. 2128)
Least Black Arches Nola confusalis 74.004 (Br. 2078)

Week 18: 30 April

Common Oak Purple Dyseriocrania subpurpurella 2.001 (Br. 0006)
Feathered Bright Incurvaria masculella 8.002 (Br. 0130)
Azalea Leaf Miner Caloptilia azaleella 15.007 (Br. 0285)
Diamond-back Moth Plutella xylostella 18.001 (Br. 0464)
White-shouldered House Moth Endrosis sarcitrella 28.009 (Br. 0648)
Common Flat-body Agonopterix heracliana 32.018 (Br. 0688)
Brown-spot Flat-body Agonopterix alstromeriana 32.031 (Br. 0695)
Heather Groundling Neofaculta ericetella 35.017 (Br. 0797)
Red-brindled Dwarf Elachista rufocinerea 38.038 (Br. 0608)
Common Plume Emmelina monodactyla 45.044 (Br. 1524)
Dark-barred Twist Syndemis musculana 49.028 (Br. 0986)
Light Brown Apple Moth Epiphyas postvittana 49.039 (Br. 0998)
Bee Moth Aphomia sociella 62.001 (Br. 1428)
Small Purple & Gold Pyrausta aurata 63.006 (Br. 1361)
Garden Carpet Xanthorhoe fluctuata 70.049 (Br. 1728)
Red twin-spot Carpet Xanthorhoe spadicearia 70.051 (Br. 1724)
Streamer Anticlea derivata 70.067 (Br. 1747)
Common Marbled Carpet Dysstroma truncata 70.097 (Br. 1764)
Water Carpet Lampropteryx suffumata 70.103 (Br. 1750)
Grass Rivulet Perizoma albulata 70.137 (Br. 1807)
Double-striped Pug Gymnoscelis rufifasciata 70.141 (Br. 1862)
V-Pug Chloroclystis v-ata 70.142 (Br. 1858)
Brindled Pug Eupithecia abbreviata 70.156 (Br. 1852)
Currant Pug Eupithecia assimilata 70.182 (Br. 1832)
Common Pug Eupithecia vulgata 70.183 (Br. 1834)
Yellow-barred Brindle Acasis viretata 70.200 (Br. 1883)
Brimstone Opisthograptis luteolata 70.226 (Br. 1906)
Brindled Beauty Lycia hirtaria 70.248 (Br. 1927)
Waved Umber Menophra abruptaria 70.257 (Br. 1936)
Pebble Prominent Notodonta ziczac 71.013 (Br. 2003)
Lesser Swallow Prominent Pheosia gnoma 71.018 (Br. 2006)
Chocolate-tip Clostera curtula 71.027 (Br. 2019)
Muslin Diaphora mendica 72.022 (Br. 2063)
Spectacle Abrostola tripartita 73.001 (Br. 2450)
Silver Y Autographa gamma 73.015 (Br. 2441)
Nut-tree Tussock Colocasia coryli 73.032 (Br. 2425)
Knot Grass Acronicta rumicis 73.045 (Br. 2289)
Early Grey Xylocampa areola 73.069 (Br. 2243)
Pale Mottled Willow Caradrina clavipalpis 73.095 (Br. 2389)
Clouded Drab Orthosia incerta 73.242 (Br. 2188)
Common Quaker Orthosia cerasi 73.244 (Br. 2187)
Hebrew Character Orthosia gothica 73.249 (Br. 2190)
Bright-line Brown-eye Lacanobia oleracea 73.267 (Br. 2160)
Cabbage Moth Mamestra brassicae 73.274 (Br. 2154)
Heart & Dart Agrotis exclamationis 73.317 (Br. 2089)
Shuttle-shaped Dart Agrotis puta 73.325 (Br. 2092)
Flame Shoulder Ochropleura plecta 73.329 (Br. 2102)